Is Lucky Foods, Kimchi Hot Sauce Spicy, 13.2 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Gochugaru (Korean Dried Chili Pepper), Cane Sugar, White Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Crushed Garlic (Garlic, Citric Acid), Ginger Puree (Ginger, Citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper Powder, Xanthan Gum
Check Lucky Foods, Kimchi Hot Sauce Spicy, 13.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Foods, Kimchi Hot Sauce Spicy, 13.2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucky Foods, Kimchi Hot Sauce Spicy, 13.2 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketSpud CaAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


