Is LUCKY LAYLA DRINKABLE PEACH YOGURT, 8 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
reduced fat, grade a guernsey and jersey pasteurized milk, sugar, peach and active probiotic cultures, l, d, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus
Check LUCKY LAYLA DRINKABLE PEACH YOGURT, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUCKY LAYLA DRINKABLE PEACH YOGURT, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LUCKY LAYLA DRINKABLE PEACH YOGURT, 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


