Is Lucky Layla Drinkable Pina Colada Yogurt, 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Grade A Guernsey And Jersey Pasteurized Milk, Sugar, Pineapple, Coconut And Active Probiotic Cultures, L,d, Bulgaricus, S,s, Thermophilus

Check Lucky Layla Drinkable Pina Colada Yogurt, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucky Layla Drinkable Pina Colada Yogurt, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingOn The Go