Is Lucky Layla Drinkable Strawberry Yogurt, 8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
reduced fat, grade a guernsey and jersey pasteurized milk, sugar, strawberry and active probiotic cultures, l, d, bulgaricus, s, thermophilus
Check Lucky Layla Drinkable Strawberry Yogurt, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Layla Drinkable Strawberry Yogurt, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucky Layla Drinkable Strawberry Yogurt, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieSnacking


