Is Lucky Leaf Organic Blueberry Fruit Filling or Topping, 21 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Blueberries, Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate And Organic Cinnamon.
Check Lucky Leaf Organic Blueberry Fruit Filling or Topping, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Leaf Organic Blueberry Fruit Filling or Topping, 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucky Leaf Organic Blueberry Fruit Filling or Topping, 21 oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastSnacking


