Is Lucky Leaf Premium Blackberry Fruit Filling & Topping, 21 oz Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: BLACKBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN) AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Lucky Leaf Premium Blackberry Fruit Filling & Topping, 21 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucky Leaf Premium Blackberry Fruit Filling & Topping, 21 oz Can is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Jam · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingMeal Prep