Is Lucky Leaf Pumpkin Pie, Pumpkin Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN
Check Lucky Leaf Pumpkin Pie, Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucky Leaf Pumpkin Pie, Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


