No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Lucky Natural Seed Mix With Pine Nuts Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seeds [90%] [pepitas, Sunflower Kernels], Pine Nuts [10%]. Contains: Tree Nuts. May Be Present: Peanuts, Sesame Seeds And Other Tree Nuts.

Check Lucky Natural Seed Mix With Pine Nuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucky Natural Seed Mix With Pine Nuts is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Tree Nut Free? Lucky Natural Seed Mix With Pine Nuts | Spoonful