Is Lucky Spoon Cupcakes Zucchini - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Potato Flour), Eggs, Brown Sugar, Butter, Zucchini, Invert Sugar, Water, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, and Salt.,Frosting: Powdered Sugar, Butter, Milk, Vanilla Extract, Natural Cream Cheese Flavor.

Check Lucky Spoon Cupcakes Zucchini - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucky Spoon Cupcakes Zucchini - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSafewaySmith's

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast