No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Luckybar Paw Patrol Chocolate Campfire Protein Bars Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-Gmo Soy Protein Nugget (Soy Protein, Tapioca Starch And Salt), Non-Gmo Chocolate (Sugar, Sustainable Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin (An Emulsifier) And Salt), Coconut, Vegetable Glycerin, Non-Gmo Canola Oil, Fluff (Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Egg Whites, Vanilla), Non-Gmo Organic Brown Rice Crisps (Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Sugar, Organic Molasses, Salt And Calcium Carbonate), Fiber Blend (Non-Gmo Corn Fiber, Cellulose), Kosher Bovine Gelatin, Milk Protein, Organic Soy Lecithin.

Check Luckybar Paw Patrol Chocolate Campfire Protein Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luckybar Paw Patrol Chocolate Campfire Protein Bars is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Soy Free? Luckybar Paw Patrol Chocolate Campfire Protein Bars | Spoonful