Is Lucozade Alert Tropical Burst Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 2% (Pineapple, Mango, Passion Fruit), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Lactate), Flavourings, Caffeine (0.03%), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Antioxidant (Ascorbiccariliser (Acacia Gum), Niacin (Vitamin B3), Colour (Beta Carotene).

Check Lucozade Alert Tropical Burst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking