Is Lucozade Energy Caribbean Crush 500Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Pineapple, Mango, Passion Fruit, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Lactate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame-k, Sucralose), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosins), Caffeine, Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Lucozade Energy Caribbean Crush 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Caribbean Crush 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Caribbean Crush 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


