Is Lucozade Energy Drink Caribbean Crush 4 x 380ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup (12%), Fruit Juices from Concentrate 2% (Pineapple, Mango, Passion Fruit), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Lactate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Caffeine, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Lucozade Energy Drink Caribbean Crush 4 x 380ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Drink Caribbean Crush 4 x 380ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Drink Caribbean Crush 4 x 380ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


