Is Lucozade Energy Drink Orange 380ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, D-Glucose(10%), Glucose Syrup (8%), Orange Juice From Concentrate (5%), Food Acid (330),Preservative (202), Antioxidant (300), Colour (160a).
Check Lucozade Energy Drink Orange 380ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Drink Orange 380ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Drink Orange 380ml is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


