Is Lucozade Energy Drink Orange Cans 12x330ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup (11%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (6%), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Caffeine, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Niacin (Vitamin B3), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Lucozade Energy Drink Orange Cans 12x330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Drink Orange Cans 12x330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Drink Orange Cans 12x330ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


