Is Lucozade Energy Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Caffeine, Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Lucozade Energy Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


