Is Lucozade Energy Orange 6 x 380ml Multipack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Caffeine, Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Lucozade Energy Orange 6 x 380ml Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Orange 6 x 380ml Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE CHIP ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Orange 6 x 380ml Multipack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


