Is Lucozade Energy Original 1L £1.99 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate), Caffeine, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colours (Sunset Yellow, Ponceau 4R), Flavourings

Check Lucozade Energy Original 1L £1.99 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Energy Original 1L £1.99 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go