Is Lucozade Energy Original 59p PMP 250ml can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Acids (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate), Caffeine, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colours (Sunset Yellow, Ponceau 4R), Flavourings

Check Lucozade Energy Original 59p PMP 250ml can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Energy Original 59p PMP 250ml can is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go