Is Lucozade Energy Pink Lemondae Smaller Size Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Juice From Concentrate, Lemon, Cranberry, Raspberry, Comminuted Lemon, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Colour (Anthocyanins), Caffeine, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosins)
Check Lucozade Energy Pink Lemondae Smaller Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Pink Lemondae Smaller Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Pink Lemondae Smaller Size is available at 2 retailers
AppyshopBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


