Is Lucozade Energy Raspberry Ripple Drink 500Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup (11%), Fruit Juices from Concentrate (2%) (Apple (1%), Raspberry (1%)), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Extracts of Carrot and Hibiscus, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Caffeine, Niacin (Vitamin B3)

Check Lucozade Energy Raspberry Ripple Drink 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Energy Raspberry Ripple Drink 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go