Is LUCOZADE, ENERGY, SPARKLING LEMON AND RED BERRY FLAVOUR GLUCOSE DRINK WITH SUGARS AND SWEETENERS., PINK LEMONADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP (14%), FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (1.5%) (LEMON, CRANBERRY, RASPBERRY), ACID (CITRIC ACID), COMMINUTED LEMON (0.5%), FLAVOURINGS, ACIDITY REGULATOR (SODIUM CITRATE), SWEETENERS (ACESULFAME K, SUCRALOSE), PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), CAFFEINE, COLOUR (ANTHOCYANINS), STABILISERS (LOCUST BEAN GUM, ACACIA GUM, GLYCEROL ESTERS OR WOOD RESINS).
Check LUCOZADE, ENERGY, SPARKLING LEMON AND RED BERRY FLAVOUR GLUCOSE DRINK WITH SUGARS AND SWEETENERS., PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LUCOZADE, ENERGY, SPARKLING LEMON AND RED BERRY FLAVOUR GLUCOSE DRINK WITH SUGARS AND SWEETENERS., PINK LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


