Is Lucozade Energy Watermelon & Strawberry 500Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Strawberry , Watermelon ), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Extracts Of (Radish, Lemon And Blackcurrant), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Caffeine
Check Lucozade Energy Watermelon & Strawberry 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Watermelon & Strawberry 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Watermelon & Strawberry 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


