Is Lucozade Energy Zero Pink Lemonade 6X380ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate, Lemon, Cranberry & Raspberry, Comminuted Lemon, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Potassium Sorbate), Caffeine, Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Acacia Gum, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosins)
Check Lucozade Energy Zero Pink Lemonade 6X380ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Zero Pink Lemonade 6X380ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Zero Pink Lemonade 6X380ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


