Is Lucozade Energy Zero Sugar Drink Orange 900ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (4.5%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), AcidityRegulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame,Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Caffeine, Flavourings, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Colour (Beta Carotene. Contains a source of Phenylalanine.
Check Lucozade Energy Zero Sugar Drink Orange 900ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Zero Sugar Drink Orange 900ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE CHIP ENERGY BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Coca-Cola Coke Zero
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Zero Sugar Drink Orange 900ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


