Is Lucozade Energy Zero Tropical Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (2%) (Pineapple (1%), Mango (1%)), Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Beta Carotene), Caffeine, Niacin (Vitamin B3)
Check Lucozade Energy Zero Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Energy Zero Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucozade Energy Zero Tropical is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


