Is Lucozade Sport Apple Vs Raspberry Fruit Punch 500Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Extract Of Black Carrot, Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)
Check Lucozade Sport Apple Vs Raspberry Fruit Punch 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Sport Apple Vs Raspberry Fruit Punch 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Lucozade Sport Apple Vs Raspberry Fruit Punch 500Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


