Is Lucozade Sport Drink Blue Force 4x500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol, Esters of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum), Niacin (Vitamin B3), Colour (Brilliant Blue FCF)

Check Lucozade Sport Drink Blue Force 4x500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go