Is Lucozade Sport Drink Blue Force 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Ester of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum), Niacin (Vitamin B3), Colour (Brilliant Blue FCF)
Check Lucozade Sport Drink Blue Force 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Sport Drink Blue Force 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


