Is Lucozade Sport Drink Ice Kick Jude Bellingham Edition 500ml PMP £1.60 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Niacin (Vitamin B3). Contains a source of Phenylalanine
Check Lucozade Sport Drink Ice Kick Jude Bellingham Edition 500ml PMP £1.60 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Sport Drink Ice Kick Jude Bellingham Edition 500ml PMP £1.60 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


