Is Lucozade Sport Drink Jude Ice Kick 4 x 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Niacin (Vitamin B3). Contains a source of Phenylalanine
Check Lucozade Sport Drink Jude Ice Kick 4 x 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Sport Drink Jude Ice Kick 4 x 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lucozade Sport Drink Jude Ice Kick 4 x 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


