Is Lucozade Sport Fruit Punch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Extract of Black Carrot, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Niacin (vitamin B3).
Check Lucozade Sport Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucozade Sport Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


