Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucozade Sport Orange 750Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavouring, Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6, B12), Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Lucozade Sport Orange 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Sport Orange 750Ml is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Lucozade Sport Orange 750Ml | Spoonful