Is Lucozade Sport Drink Mango & Passion Fruit 4 x 500ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavourings, Stabiliser (Locust Bean Gum), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Niacin (Vitamin B3), Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Lucozade Sport Drink Mango & Passion Fruit 4 x 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Sport Drink Mango & Passion Fruit 4 x 500ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lucozade Sport Drink Mango & Passion Fruit 4 x 500ml | Spoonful