Is Lucozade Sport Zero Sugar Raspberry and Passionfruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), acid (citric acid), extracts of sweet potato and carrot, natural flavourings, extracts of apple, safflower and lemon, sweeteners (acesulfame K, sucralose), niacin (vitamin B3).

Check Lucozade Sport Zero Sugar Raspberry and Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go