Is Lucozade Zero Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Caffeine, Colour (Beta Carotene)

Check Lucozade Zero Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Zero Orange 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go