Is Lucozade Zero Original 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Sodium Lactate), Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Caffeine, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Sunset Yellow, Ponceau 4R)

Check Lucozade Zero Original 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Zero Original 380ml PMP £1.09 or 2 for £2 is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go