Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucozade Zero Pink Lemonade 4 X 380Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 2% (Lemon, Cranberry, Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Gluconate), Lemon Extract, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Extracts of Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish and Cherry, Caffeine, Stabiliser (Locust Bean Gum), Niacin (Vitamin B3). Contains a source of Phenylalanine.

Check Lucozade Zero Pink Lemonade 4 X 380Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucozade Zero Pink Lemonade 4 X 380Ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lucozade Zero Pink Lemonade 4 X 380Ml | Spoonful