Is Lucy Bee Organic Raw Creamed Coconut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
100% Organic Creamed Coconut
Check Lucy Bee Organic Raw Creamed Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucy Bee Organic Raw Creamed Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Bob's Red Mill Organic High Fiber Coconut Flour - 16oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
Where to buy
Lucy Bee Organic Raw Creamed Coconut is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Oil · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry


