Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lucy Bee Organic Raw Creamed Coconut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Creamed Coconut

Check Lucy Bee Organic Raw Creamed Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucy Bee Organic Raw Creamed Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Oil · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry
Pescatarian? Lucy Bee Organic Raw Creamed Coconut | Spoonful