Is Lucy's Dressings Classic Balsamic Dressing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (25%), Pomace Oil (Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil), Lemon Juice (7.79%), Honey, Brown Sugar, Dijon Mustard (3%) (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Salt, Water, Black Pepper
Check Lucy's Dressings Classic Balsamic Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucy's Dressings Classic Balsamic Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucy's Dressings Classic Balsamic Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetAcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


