Is Lucy's Dressings Honey & Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Cider Vinegar, Honey (6%), Dijon Mustard (4%) (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Sugar, Lemon Juice, Salt, Black Pepper, Turmeric

Check Lucy's Dressings Honey & Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucy's Dressings Honey & Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping