Is Lucy's Dressings Lime & Chilli Mayonnaise Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk (12%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lime Juice (5%), White Wine Vinegar, Red Jalapeno Puree (4%) (Red Jalapeno Chilli, Salt, Acetic, Acid), Scotch Bonnet Chilli (3%), Mustard Powder, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Salt
Check Lucy's Dressings Lime & Chilli Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lucy's Dressings Lime & Chilli Mayonnaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lucy's Dressings Lime & Chilli Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping


