Is Lucy's Dressings Vegan Chilli Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (14%), Water, Cider Vinegar, Red Jalapeno Puree (4%) (Red Jalapeno, Salt, Acetic Acid), Scotch Bonnet Chilli (2%), Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), Sugar, Salt, Mustard Powder, Modified Potato Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Thickener: Xanthan Gum

Check Lucy's Dressings Vegan Chilli Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucy's Dressings Vegan Chilli Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping