Is Lucy's Family Owned - All Natural Distilled White Vinegar, 32 oz. bottle (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity For Uniform Pickling And Table Strength

Check Lucy's Family Owned - All Natural Distilled White Vinegar, 32 oz. bottle (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lucy's Family Owned - All Natural Distilled White Vinegar, 32 oz. bottle (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep