Is LUCY'S PUB BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, *CELERY SEEDS, *BLACK PEPPER, *GARLIC POWDER, *LEMON PEEL, *PAPRIKA

Check LUCY'S PUB BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LUCY'S PUB BLEND is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyCitrusSmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingTopping