Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Luda Broth Base Chicken Poulet Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mineral salt, Dehydrated chicken, Chicken fat (includes rosemary extract), Rice flour, Cane sugar, Dehydrated vegetables (onions, garlic), Spices (includes celery), Colour (turmeric).

Check Luda Broth Base Chicken Poulet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup Base · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Luda Broth Base Chicken Poulet | Spoonful