Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Luden's Honey Lemon Throat Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ascorbic acid, citric acid, corn syrup, fd&c yellow no. 5, honey, lemon oil, sodium acetate, sodium chloride, sucrose, water.

Check Luden's Honey Lemon Throat Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luden's Honey Lemon Throat Drops is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Luden's Honey Lemon Throat Drops | Spoonful