Is Luden's Honey Licorice Throat Drops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel color, corn syrup, flavor, glycerin, honey, sodium acetate, soybean oil, sucrose, water.

Check Luden's Honey Licorice Throat Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Luden's Honey Licorice Throat Drops is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Honey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go