Is Luden's Wild Cherry Throat Drops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pectin, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Corn Syrup, Fd&c Blue No. 2, Red No. 40, Flavors, Malic Acid, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Chloride, Soybean Oil, Sucrose, Water. Contains Soy.
Check Luden's Wild Cherry Throat Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Luden's Wild Cherry Throat Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Where to buy
Luden's Wild Cherry Throat Drops is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


